SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Eternal Dread 2

Eternal Dread 2 Steam community items

Hitbear Studio | Dec 13, 2019 | game

Released

0players observed · 22 September 2026 - 22:07:19 UTC

ActionAdventureIndieRPGSexual ContentSteam Store

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak3
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score79% positive

Eternal Dread 2 community items separate Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory, so profile items, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easy to inspect.

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak3
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score79% positive
  • Total reviews112
  • Release dateDec 13, 2019
  • DeveloperHitbear Studio
  • PublisherHitbear Studio

Genres: Action, Adventure, Indie, RPG

Company pages: Developer: Hitbear StudioPublisher: Hitbear Studio

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Eternal Dread 2 Steam community items

Eternal Dread 2 community items separate Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory, so profile items, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easy to inspect.

Community items

SteamPulse separates Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory so profile rewards, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easier to inspect.

View Steam Points Shop

Cards, booster packs and market drops

ItemTypeMarket
:kylie_face:Eternal Dread 2 Emoticon11.00
Celina wallpaperEternal Dread 2 Profile Background9.00
Alyssa wallpaperEternal Dread 2 Uncommon Profile Background34.00
GrarokEternal Dread 2 Trading Card14.00
WarriorEternal Dread 2 Trading Card13.00
RangerEternal Dread 2 Trading Card9.00
:riel_silence:Eternal Dread 2 Rare Emoticon13.00
:alyssa_face:Eternal Dread 2 Emoticon8.00
:nakka_face:Eternal Dread 2 Uncommon Emoticon18.00
GuardianEternal Dread 2 Trading Card11.00
Guardian (Foil)Eternal Dread 2 Foil Trading Card1293.00
MageEternal Dread 2 Trading Card12.00

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.