SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Adhd Arena

Adhd Arena overview

Flaming Tongue | Nov 29, 2023 | game

Released

0players observed · 12 September 2026 - 08:39:13 UTC

CasualIndieSteam Store

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review scoreNot available

Adhd Arena dated player observations, monthly player trends, reviews, and game metadata are tracked on SteamPulse.

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review scoreNot available
  • Total reviewsNot available
  • Release dateNov 29, 2023
  • DeveloperFlaming Tongue
  • PublisherFlaming Tongue

Genres: Casual, Indie

Company pages: Developer: Flaming TonguePublisher: Flaming Tongue

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Game overview

Overview

Adhd Arena comes from Flaming Tongue and is published by Flaming Tongue. It arrived on Steam on Nov 29, 2023, and it sits naturally among Single-player, Steam Cloud, and Family Sharing. SteamPulse tracks it across Windows, Linux, and Steam so readers get a quick useful snapshot, not just a wall of numbers.

Players and reviews

Adhd Arena's latest SteamPulse observation recorded 0 players at 12 September 2026 - 08:39:13 UTC, with a tracked peak near 1. This peak is the highest value in the available SteamPulse record and may not include activity before tracking began. Player reaction is 0% positive across 0 reviews.

Language and system requirements

Adhd Arena is available in 1 languages including:

English

3 regional rating boards including dejus, steam germany, and igrs

PlatformTypeOSProcessorMemoryGraphicsStorage
WindowsMinimumWindows 10 64-bit version 1909 revision 1350 or higher, or versions 2004 and 20H2 revision 789 or higherQuad-core Intel or AMD, 2.5 GHz or better8 GB RAMDirectX 11 or 12 compatible graphics card1 GB available space
LinuxMinimumAny Distribution that supports SteamQuad-core Intel or AMD, 2.5 GHz or better8 GB RAMDirectX 11 or 12 compatible graphics card2 GB available space

Sales, recommendations, and streams

Adhd Arena has no public VGI unit-sales estimate available and has recommendation data pending. Revenue data is not available for this game yet. On Twitch, 0 streamers are live with around 0 total watchers.

Detailed game overview

Adhd Arena overview details

Adhd Arena combines live player counts with reviews, pricing, platform support, Store metadata, dated player history, media, recent news, and related games.

Steam Store description

Let your ADHD loose and push gems off the Arena to accumulate points!, get the highest score you can by lasting as long as you can, every gem that falls to the center of the Arena will damage you! Some runs can get interrupted, that's why you can quit the game and pick back up where you left last time! no pressures. Every three months a new season will drop, bringing new game feel/mechanics and shapes to keep it fresh, new rewards for the top 20 players in the global rankings and new content for all players. Side note: This is the first game I've ever finished, I hope you enjoy playing it as much as I did making it :)

SteamPulse editorial summary

Adhd Arena is listed as a game with $3.99. It supports Windows and Linux, belongs to Single-player, Steam Cloud, and Family Sharing, and is associated with Casual and Indie. SteamPulse's latest observation records 0 players at 12 September 2026 - 08:39:13 UTC, a tracked peak of 1, and review score data when available.

Overview facts

FieldValue
GameAdhd Arena
Steam App ID2623080
Typegame
Release dateNov 29, 2023
DeveloperFlaming Tongue
PublisherFlaming Tongue
Price$3.99
PlatformsWindows and Linux
GenresCasual, Indie
CategoriesSingle-player, Steam Cloud, Family Sharing
Supported languagesEnglish
WebsiteOfficial website

Player and review overview

MetricValue
Latest observed players0 · 12 September 2026 - 08:39:13 UTC
SteamPulse tracked peak1
Positive reviews0
Negative reviews0
Total reviews0
Positive percentNot available
Review typeNo user reviews
RecommendationsNot available
Average playtimeNot available

SteamPulse record freshness

FieldValue
Steam release dateNov 29, 2023
Official Steam feed update (UTC)23 April 2024 - 12:45:20 UTC
SteamPulse last record update (UTC)12 September 2026 - 08:39:13 UTC
Live player count updated (UTC)12 September 2026 - 08:39:13 UTC
Store metadata updated (UTC)12 September 2026 - 08:39:13 UTC

Support and legal notes

FieldValue
Support email[email protected]
Support URLNot available
Legal notice© 2023 German Bocanegra. All rights reserved.

References

Official and third-party reference links for checking this Steam app outside SteamPulse.

ReferenceLink
SteamPulse canonicalhttps://steampulse.org/game/2623080
Steam Storehttps://store.steampowered.com/app/2623080/
Steam Communityhttps://steamcommunity.com/app/2623080
PCGamingWiki search
IGDB searchSearch IGDB for Adhd Arena

Game FAQ

Real questions answered from SteamPulse data, including live players, monthly momentum, review sentiment, regional audience signals, Twitch activity, and current Steam pricing.

What is the latest observed Steam activity for Adhd Arena?

Adhd Arena's latest SteamPulse observation records 0 players at 12 September 2026 - 08:39:13 UTC, with a tracked peak of 1 concurrent players in the available SteamPulse record. The tracked peak is the highest value stored by SteamPulse and may not cover activity from before tracking began.

Is Adhd Arena growing or declining recently?

September 2026 is still in progress. The month-to-date average is 0 players; the highest observed daily value is 0 players. Available values are provisional and will continue changing until the UTC month closes. The completed comparison month is August 2026.

What country-level audience data is available for Adhd Arena?

The separate directional player-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). The directional follower-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (18.6%), China (17.5%), Russia (7.6%). The directional wishlist-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). Only the reviewer view is based on observed public profile countries; the other percentages are modeled relative weights, not verified account locations or country-level user counts.

What does the Steam review footprint look like for Adhd Arena?

SteamPulse does not currently have a meaningful Steam review total for Adhd Arena. When review volume appears, this answer will summarize the positive share, raw review counts, and the current Steam review label.

How much follower and Twitch attention does Adhd Arena have?

Adhd Arena currently has about 22 tracked Steam followers as of 25 January 2026 - 00:00:00 UTC. On Twitch, SteamPulse is matching roughly 0 live viewers across 0 active streams for the game's category.

What is the current Steam price for Adhd Arena?

Adhd Arena is currently listed at $3.99 on Steam. SteamPulse uses the current store snapshot and historical price records to show whether the page is at full price or in a discounted window.

Reviews, pricing, and metadata

Review summary

No user reviews

Review score unavailable, 0 positive, 0 negative

Price and discount

$3.99

Platforms

Windows, Linux

Categories

Single-player, Steam Cloud, Family Sharing

Achievements

Not available

Platform releases
  • Steam 29 November 2023

DLC and packages

Adhd ArenaBuy Adhd Arena #940898$3.99

System requirements

Minimum requirements

Minimum: OS: Windows 10 64-bit version 1909 revision 1350 or higher, or versions 2004 and 20H2 revision 789 or higher Processor: Quad-core Intel or AMD, 2.5 GHz or better Memory: 8 GB RAM Graphics: DirectX 11 or 12 compatible graphics card DirectX: Version 11 Storage: 1 GB available space

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.