SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
你很聪明吗?

你很聪明吗? overview

orsuie | Mar 21, 2024 | game

Released

0players observed · 23 September 2026 - 07:58:17 UTC

CasualStrategySteam Store

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score100% positive

你很聪明吗? dated player observations, monthly player trends, reviews, and game metadata are tracked on SteamPulse.

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score100% positive
  • Total reviews1
  • Release dateMar 21, 2024
  • Developerorsuie
  • Publisherorsuie

Genres: Casual, Strategy

Company pages: Developer: orsuiePublisher: orsuie

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Game overview

Overview

你很聪明吗? comes from orsuie and is published by orsuie. It arrived on Steam on Mar 21, 2024, and it sits naturally among Single-player, Steam Achievements, Steam Cloud, and Family Sharing. SteamPulse tracks it across Windows and Steam so readers get a quick useful snapshot, not just a wall of numbers.

Players and reviews

你很聪明吗?'s latest SteamPulse observation recorded 0 players at 23 September 2026 - 07:58:17 UTC, with a tracked peak near 1. This peak is the highest value in the available SteamPulse record and may not include activity before tracking began. Player reaction is 100% positive across 1 reviews.

Language and system requirements

你很聪明吗? is available in 1 languages including:

Simplified Chinese

3 regional rating boards including dejus, steam germany, and igrs

PlatformTypeOSProcessorMemoryGraphicsStorage
WindowsMinimumWindows 10 x64Intel Core i5-8250U (4 * 1800) or equivalent; AMD Phenom II X4 965 (4 * 3400) or equivalent500 MB RAMGeForce MX 150 ( 2048 MB); Radeon R7 260X (2048 MB)500 MB available space
WindowsRecommendedWindows 10 x64Intel Core i5-8250U (4 * 1800) or equivalent; AMD Phenom II X4 965 (4 * 3400) or equivalent500 MB RAMGeForce MX 150 ( 2048 MB); Radeon R7 260X (2048 MB)500 MB available space

Sales, recommendations, and streams

你很聪明吗? has no public VGI unit-sales estimate available and has recommendation data pending. Revenue data is not available for this game yet. On Twitch, 0 streamers are live with around 0 total watchers.

Detailed game overview

你很聪明吗? overview details

你很聪明吗? combines live player counts with reviews, pricing, platform support, Store metadata, dated player history, media, recent news, and related games.

Steam Store description

A puzzle leisure game. Command the hero to make strategic moves, find the ultimate treasure, and achieve victory. Are you truly intelligent? Try to clear the levels to prove yourself. The game features over 40 regular levels and 20 challenging levels. Various enemies with different effects await your exploration. Achieve victory by reaching the treasure chest amidst the monsters' encirclement. Gameplay: Use the mouse to command the hero and villagers, adjust the positions of monsters to reach the treasure.

SteamPulse editorial summary

你很聪明吗? is listed as a game with $1.99. It supports Windows, belongs to Single-player, Steam Achievements, Steam Cloud, and Family Sharing, and is associated with Casual and Strategy. SteamPulse's latest observation records 0 players at 23 September 2026 - 07:58:17 UTC, a tracked peak of 1, and 100% positive reviews.

Overview facts

FieldValue
Game你很聪明吗?
Steam App ID2683550
Typegame
Release dateMar 21, 2024
Developerorsuie
Publisherorsuie
Price$1.99
PlatformsWindows
GenresCasual, Strategy
CategoriesSingle-player, Steam Achievements, Steam Cloud, Family Sharing
Supported languagesSimplified Chinese
WebsiteNot available

Player and review overview

MetricValue
Latest observed players0 · 23 September 2026 - 07:58:17 UTC
SteamPulse tracked peak1
Positive reviews1
Negative reviews0
Total reviews1
Positive percent100%
Review type1 user reviews
RecommendationsNot available
Average playtime125 minutes

SteamPulse record freshness

FieldValue
Steam release dateMar 21, 2024
Official Steam feed update (UTC)Not available
SteamPulse last record update (UTC)23 September 2026 - 07:58:17 UTC
Live player count updated (UTC)23 September 2026 - 07:58:17 UTC
Store metadata updated (UTC)23 September 2026 - 07:58:17 UTC

Highlighted achievements

AchievementDescription
step no.1No description
Dans la maisonNo description
Ordinary is just the beginningNo description
NO WAYNo description
gifted!No description
God!No description
What?No description
loveNo description

Support and legal notes

FieldValue
Support email[email protected]
Support URLNot available
Legal noticeNot available

References

Official and third-party reference links for checking this Steam app outside SteamPulse.

ReferenceLink
SteamPulse canonicalhttps://steampulse.org/game/2683550
Steam Storehttps://store.steampowered.com/app/2683550/
Steam Communityhttps://steamcommunity.com/app/2683550
PCGamingWiki search
IGDB searchSearch IGDB for 你很聪明吗?

Game FAQ

Real questions answered from SteamPulse data, including live players, monthly momentum, review sentiment, regional audience signals, Twitch activity, and current Steam pricing.

What is the latest observed Steam activity for 你很聪明吗??

你很聪明吗?'s latest SteamPulse observation records 0 players at 23 September 2026 - 07:58:17 UTC, with a tracked peak of 1 concurrent players in the available SteamPulse record. SteamPulse also records about 2 hours of average lifetime playtime.

Is 你很聪明吗? growing or declining recently?

September 2026 is still in progress. The month-to-date average is 0 players; the highest observed daily value is 0 players. Available values are provisional and will continue changing until the UTC month closes. The completed comparison month is August 2026.

What country-level audience data is available for 你很聪明吗??

The separate directional player-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). The directional follower-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (18.6%), China (17.5%), Russia (7.6%). The directional wishlist-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). Only the reviewer view is based on observed public profile countries; the other percentages are modeled relative weights, not verified account locations or country-level user counts.

What does the Steam review footprint look like for 你很聪明吗??

你很聪明吗? currently sits at 100% positive across 1 Steam reviews tracked by SteamPulse, including 1 positive reviews and 0 negative reviews. Steam labels the current review summary as 1 user reviews.

How much follower and Twitch attention does 你很聪明吗? have?

你很聪明吗? currently has about 9 tracked Steam followers as of 23 January 2026 - 00:00:00 UTC. SteamPulse is not treating the current Twitch number as authoritative because the Twitch category for this app is not resolved yet or the Twitch API credentials are unavailable.

What is the current Steam price for 你很聪明吗??

你很聪明吗? is currently listed at $1.99 on Steam. SteamPulse uses the current store snapshot and historical price records to show whether the page is at full price or in a discounted window.

Reviews, pricing, and metadata

Review summary

1 user reviews

100% positive, 1 positive, 0 negative

Price and discount

$1.99

Platforms

Windows

Categories

Single-player, Steam Achievements, Steam Cloud, Family Sharing

Achievements

8

Platform releases
  • Steam 22 March 2024

DLC and packages

你很聪明吗?Buy 你很聪明吗? #961222$1.99

System requirements

Minimum requirements

Minimum: OS: Windows 10 x64 Processor: Intel Core i5-8250U (4 * 1800) or equivalent; AMD Phenom II X4 965 (4 * 3400) or equivalent Memory: 500 MB RAM Graphics: GeForce MX 150 ( 2048 MB); Radeon R7 260X (2048 MB) Storage: 500 MB available space

Recommended requirements

Recommended: OS: Windows 10 x64 Processor: Intel Core i5-8250U (4 * 1800) or equivalent; AMD Phenom II X4 965 (4 * 3400) or equivalent Memory: 500 MB RAM Graphics: GeForce MX 150 ( 2048 MB); Radeon R7 260X (2048 MB) Storage: 500 MB available space

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.