SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!?

The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!? overview

ハーフトーンドット | Jan 4, 2024 | game

Released

0players observed · 11 September 2026 - 06:45:28 UTC

CasualSimulationSteam Store

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1
  • Units sold (VGI)420
  • Revenue (VGI)$4,787
  • Review score100% positive

The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!? dated player observations, monthly player trends, reviews, and game metadata are tracked on SteamPulse.

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1
  • Units sold (VGI)420
  • Revenue (VGI)$4,787
  • Review score100% positive
  • Total reviews13
  • Release dateJan 4, 2024
  • Developerハーフトーンドット
  • PublisherBokiBoki Games, BokiBoki Game

Genres: Casual, Simulation

Company pages: Developer: ハーフトーンドットPublisher: BokiBoki Games, BokiBoki Game

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Game overview

Overview

The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!? comes from ハーフトーンドット and is published by BokiBoki Games, BokiBoki Game. It arrived on Steam on Jan 4, 2024, and it sits naturally among Single-player and Family Sharing. SteamPulse tracks it across Windows and Steam so readers get a quick useful snapshot, not just a wall of numbers.

Players and reviews

The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!?'s latest SteamPulse observation recorded 0 players at 11 September 2026 - 06:45:28 UTC, with a tracked peak near 1. This peak is the highest value in the available SteamPulse record and may not include activity before tracking began. Player reaction is 100% positive across 13 reviews.

Language and system requirements

The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!? is available in 3 languages including:

EnglishJapaneseTraditional Chinese languages with full audio support

3 regional rating boards including dejus, steam germany, and igrs

PlatformTypeOSProcessorMemoryGraphicsStorage
WindowsMinimumWindows 10Core i5 2GHz以上 / Core i7 3GHz以上4 GB RAMNot listedNot listed

Sales, recommendations, and streams

The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!? has sold up to 420 units and has recommendation data pending. The estimated VGI revenue is $4,787. On Twitch, 0 streamers are live with around 0 total watchers.

Detailed game overview

The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!? overview details

The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!? combines live player counts with reviews, pricing, platform support, Store metadata, dated player history, media, recent news, and related games.

Steam Store description

♥♥ ADD IN WISHLIST!! ♥♥ About the Game The male protagonist is into the female lead but can't muster the courage to speak up. After finally managing to set up a date with her at an izakaya, he still can't find the bravery to confess. Unable to bear it any longer, the female lead, Mizuki, suggesting they go a sex club together?! In the club, any behavior is allowed, including activities in the "Game Room" that involve having sex. Mizuki holds onto the hope that the male protagonist might gather the courage to confess in this open atmosphere. Unexpectedly, a flirtatious couple approaches them with an invitation to join...? This game is a simulation with multiple endings featuring Live2D animations. The main characters and mizuki along with the flirtatious couple, engage in a scenario simulation game in the Game Room, creating situations for all four individuals. The rules are simple. Within a limited time, engage in various actions with the accepting older sister who agrees with everything, aiming to make each other comfortable. Head, mouth, chest, abdomen, thighs, genitals. Try to attack the sensitive parts of the older sister. In addition, there are various ways to practice with the older sister, Hands, mouth, cocks, electric rods, vibrators, dildos, ice cubes, feathers, electric shocks, etc. Make her comfortable and try different combinations! Making Mizuki happy while H to unlocks additional actions. The game features a total of 10 different endings, each determined by the developmental state of Mizuki Experiment with various combinations to discover all possible endin…

SteamPulse editorial summary

The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!? is listed as a game with $14.99. It supports Windows, belongs to Single-player and Family Sharing, and is associated with Casual and Simulation. SteamPulse's latest observation records 0 players at 11 September 2026 - 06:45:28 UTC, a tracked peak of 1, and 100% positive reviews.

Overview facts

FieldValue
GameThe girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!?
Steam App ID2695040
Typegame
Release dateJan 4, 2024
Developerハーフトーンドット
PublisherBokiBoki Games, BokiBoki Game
Price$14.99
PlatformsWindows
GenresCasual, Simulation
CategoriesSingle-player, Family Sharing
Supported languagesEnglish, Japanese * , Traditional Chinese * languages with full audio support
WebsiteNot available

Player and review overview

MetricValue
Latest observed players0 · 11 September 2026 - 06:45:28 UTC
SteamPulse tracked peak1
Positive reviews13
Negative reviews0
Total reviews13
Positive percent100%
Review typePositive
RecommendationsNot available
Average playtime232 minutes

SteamPulse record freshness

FieldValue
Steam release dateJan 4, 2024
Official Steam feed update (UTC)16 February 2026 - 00:23:05 UTC
SteamPulse last record update (UTC)11 September 2026 - 06:45:28 UTC
Live player count updated (UTC)11 September 2026 - 06:45:28 UTC
Store metadata updated (UTC)11 September 2026 - 06:45:28 UTC

Content descriptors

This game contains content not appropriate for all ages, or for viewing at work: sexual content, nudity and sexual violence. The sexual violence only includes mild scenes of abuse. For example: electric shock, slapping, and so on. All characters in the game are over the age of 18.

References

Official and third-party reference links for checking this Steam app outside SteamPulse.

ReferenceLink
SteamPulse canonicalhttps://steampulse.org/game/2695040
Steam Storehttps://store.steampowered.com/app/2695040/
Steam Communityhttps://steamcommunity.com/app/2695040
PCGamingWiki search
IGDB searchSearch IGDB for The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!?

Game FAQ

Real questions answered from SteamPulse data, including live players, monthly momentum, review sentiment, regional audience signals, Twitch activity, and current Steam pricing.

What is the latest observed Steam activity for The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!??

The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!?'s latest SteamPulse observation records 0 players at 11 September 2026 - 06:45:28 UTC, with a tracked peak of 1 concurrent players in the available SteamPulse record. SteamPulse also records about 4 hours of average lifetime playtime.

Is The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!? growing or declining recently?

September 2026 is still in progress. The month-to-date average is 0 players; the highest observed daily value is 0 players. Available values are provisional and will continue changing until the UTC month closes. The completed comparison month is August 2026.

What country-level audience data is available for The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!??

In the observed sample of public reviewer profiles with a visible country, the leading shares are South Korea (100%). The separate directional player-region model assigns its leading shares to South Korea (51.6%), United States (8.4%), China (7.9%). The directional follower-region model assigns its leading shares to South Korea (64%), United States (6.9%), China (6.5%). The directional wishlist-region model assigns its leading shares to South Korea (41.6%), United States (10.2%), China (9.6%). Only the reviewer view is based on observed public profile countries; the other percentages are modeled relative weights, not verified account locations or country-level user counts.

What does the Steam review footprint look like for The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!??

The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!? currently sits at 100% positive across 13 Steam reviews tracked by SteamPulse, including 13 positive reviews and 0 negative reviews. Steam labels the current review summary as Positive.

How much follower and Twitch attention does The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!? have?

The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!? currently has about 395 tracked Steam followers as of 15 January 2026 - 00:00:00 UTC. SteamPulse is not treating the current Twitch number as authoritative because the Twitch category for this app is not resolved yet or the Twitch API credentials are unavailable.

What is the current Steam price for The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!??

The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!? is currently listed at $14.99 on Steam. SteamPulse uses the current store snapshot and historical price records to show whether the page is at full price or in a discounted window.

Reviews, pricing, and metadata

Review summary

Positive

100% positive, 13 positive, 0 negative

Price and discount

$14.99

Platforms

Windows

Categories

Single-player, Family Sharing

Achievements

Not available

Platform releases
  • Steam 5 January 2024

DLC and packages

The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!? ASMR SoundtrackThe male protagonist is into the female lead but can't muster the courage to speak up. After finally managing to set up a date with her at an izakaya, he still can't find the bravery to confess. Unable to bear it any longer, the female lead, Mizuki, suggesting they go a sex club together?!music #2726660$4.99
The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!?Buy The girl I like lost her virginity in the sex club NTR with me!? #965096$14.99

System requirements

Minimum requirements

Minimum: OS: Windows 10 Processor: Core i5 2GHz以上 / Core i7 3GHz以上 Memory: 4 GB RAM

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.