SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Survival Games

Survival Games Steam community items

2.0 Studios | Apr 10, 2018 | game

Released

0players observed · 22 September 2026 - 13:34:20 UTC

ActionAdventureIndieRPGEarly AccessSteam Store

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score51% positive

Survival Games community items separate Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory, so profile items, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easy to inspect.

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score51% positive
  • Total reviews51
  • Release dateApr 10, 2018
  • Developer2.0 Studios
  • Publisher2.0 Studios

Genres: Action, Adventure, Indie, RPG, Early Access

Company pages: Developer: 2.0 StudiosPublisher: 2.0 Studios

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Survival Games Steam community items

Survival Games community items separate Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory, so profile items, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easy to inspect.

Community items

SteamPulse separates Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory so profile rewards, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easier to inspect.

View Steam Points Shop

Steam Points Shop rewards

ItemTypePointsUpdated
Animal FriendsProfile background5006 December 2024 - 04:00:00 UTC
FriendsProfile background5006 December 2024 - 04:00:00 UTC
Hat FriendsProfile background5006 December 2024 - 04:00:00 UTC
:carlos:Emoticon1006 December 2024 - 04:00:00 UTC
:grouchosteve:Emoticon1006 December 2024 - 04:00:00 UTC
:jacksg:Emoticon1006 December 2024 - 04:00:00 UTC
:jane:Emoticon1006 December 2024 - 04:00:00 UTC
:jenny:Emoticon1006 December 2024 - 04:00:00 UTC
:kala:Emoticon1006 December 2024 - 04:00:00 UTC
:piratejack:Emoticon1006 December 2024 - 04:00:00 UTC
:sofia:Emoticon1006 December 2024 - 04:00:00 UTC
:steve:Emoticon1006 December 2024 - 04:00:00 UTC
:tyrone:Emoticon1006 December 2024 - 04:00:00 UTC

Cards, booster packs and market drops

ItemTypeMarket
Jenny and PetyrSurvival Games Trading Card20.00
Jane and BoarisSurvival Games Trading Card32.00
Carlos and PistachioSurvival Games Trading Card25.00
Kala and ChuckSurvival Games Trading Card7.00
Sofia and HenrySurvival Games Trading Card131.00
Tyrone and PegSurvival Games Trading Card7.00
Jack and BruceSurvival Games Trading Card28.00
Steve and Peanut ButterSurvival Games Trading Card10.00
FriendsSurvival Games Profile Background10.00
Hat FriendsSurvival Games Rare Profile Background123.00
:sofia:Survival Games Emoticon12.00

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.