SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
咒怨迷邸:重生

咒怨迷邸:重生 Steam Upcoming Game Details

LiJingGuo | Coming soon | game

Coming Soon

GameSteam Store content

ActionRPG

  • Steam app typegame
  • Steam App ID3729710
  • PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
  • Release dateComing soon
  • DeveloperLiJingGuo

咒怨迷邸:重生 is an upcoming Steam game page on SteamPulse with release details, followers, regional audience, wishlisting patterns, media, and store metadata.

  • Steam app typegame
  • Steam App ID3729710
  • PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
  • Release dateComing soon
  • DeveloperLiJingGuo
  • PublisherLiJingGuo
  • Parent gameNot available

Genres: Action, RPG

Company pages: Developer: LiJingGuoPublisher: LiJingGuo

No longer available on Steam Store. This app is no longer available for purchase on the Steam Store. SteamPulse keeps live player counts, media, metadata, and historical price snapshots where available.

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directoryNo current Steam Store offer

Game overview

Overview

咒怨迷邸:重生 comes from LiJingGuo and is published by LiJingGuo. Steam currently lists it for Coming soon, so SteamPulse focuses the page on launch metadata, followers, regional audience, and store setup rather than unreleased player counters.

Store reviews and relationship

咒怨迷邸:重生 has not launched yet, so player observations, tracked peak, and monthly player history are intentionally hidden. The early signals worth reading are followers, regional audience mix, wishlist age, library-size patterns, and official launch updates.

Language and system requirements

咒怨迷邸:重生 is available in 1 languages including:

Simplified Chinese languages with full audio support

3 regional rating boards including dejus, steam germany, and igrs

PlatformTypeOSProcessorMemoryGraphicsStorage
WindowsMinimumNot listedNot listedNot listedNot listedNot listed
WindowsRecommendedNot listedNot listedNot listedNot listedNot listed

Recommendations and store value

咒怨迷邸:重生 currently has recommendation data pending, while regional audience and wishlist signals can still show who is following the release before launch. Twitch and unit-sales metrics become meaningful only after the game is public.

Detailed game overview

咒怨迷邸:重生 overview details

咒怨迷邸:重生 is tracked as an upcoming Steam game with release metadata, regional audience signals, followers, media, and store details without unreleased concurrency graphs.

Steam Store description

《咒怨迷邸:重生》是一款第一人称解谜恐怖游戏,玩家将扮演一名莫名被困在阴森宅邸中的主角。游戏目前处于开发阶段,核心玩法已初步实现,包括探索环境、收集物品、解谜。当前版本的主要流程是寻找散落在宅邸各处的钥匙,最终解锁庭院大门触发结局。 游戏系统方面,已实装库存功能用于管理收集到的道具,并支持存档和读档。玩家可以通过设置菜单调整画质、音量等参数。此外,游戏包含简单的换装系统,允许更换主角外观。场景交互目前以基础操作为主,如开门、拾取物品、检查线索等。后续开发计划将扩展游戏内容,可能会增加更多谜题类型和玩法机制,提升整体趣味性。 关于游戏中成熟内容,目前只有卫生间有血迹,暂时没有其他的成熟内容。

SteamPulse editorial summary

咒怨迷邸:重生 is listed as a game with No longer available on Steam Store. It supports Windows, belongs to Single-player, Custom Volume Controls, Playable without Timed Input, Save Anytime, Stereo Sound, Surround Sound, and Family Sharing, and is associated with Action and RPG. Because it is not released yet, SteamPulse focuses on release details, followers, regional audience geography, and store setup rather than showing empty player counters.

Overview facts

FieldValue
Game咒怨迷邸:重生
Steam App ID3729710
Typegame
Release dateComing soon
DeveloperLiJingGuo
PublisherLiJingGuo
PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
PlatformsWindows
GenresAction, RPG
CategoriesSingle-player, Custom Volume Controls, Playable without Timed Input, Save Anytime, Stereo Sound, Surround Sound, Family Sharing
Supported languagesSimplified Chinese * * languages with full audio support
WebsiteNot available

Player and review overview

MetricValue
Latest observed playersNot applicable
SteamPulse tracked peakNot applicable
Positive reviews0
Negative reviews0
Total reviews0
Positive percentNot available
Review typeNo user reviews
RecommendationsNot available
Average playtimeNot available

SteamPulse record freshness

FieldValue
Steam release dateComing soon
Official Steam feed update (UTC)Not available
SteamPulse last record update (UTC)3 May 2026 - 12:56:40 UTC
Live player count updated (UTC)Not applicable
Store metadata updated (UTC)3 May 2026 - 12:56:40 UTC

Content descriptors

关于游戏中成熟内容,目前只有卫生间有血迹,暂时没有其他的成熟内容,如有我会继续更新说明。

References

Official and third-party reference links for checking this Steam app outside SteamPulse.

ReferenceLink
SteamPulse canonicalhttps://steampulse.org/game/3729710
Steam Communityhttps://steamcommunity.com/app/3729710
PCGamingWiki search
IGDB searchSearch IGDB for 咒怨迷邸:重生

Game FAQ

Real questions answered from SteamPulse data, including live players, monthly momentum, review sentiment, regional audience signals, Twitch activity, and current Steam pricing.

What is the latest observed Steam activity for 咒怨迷邸:重生?

咒怨迷邸:重生 has not launched yet, so SteamPulse intentionally avoids pretending there is live player activity. Pre-release coverage focuses on release timing and available public follower or reviewer data, while region and wishlist models are labeled as directional estimates rather than activity or intent.

Is 咒怨迷邸:重生 growing or declining recently?

咒怨迷邸:重生 has not launched yet, so SteamPulse does not calculate player growth or decline percentages from live concurrency. Before release, SteamPulse reports official launch updates and any observed public follower or reviewer data; region and wishlist models remain directional estimates rather than measured activity.

What country-level audience data is available for 咒怨迷邸:重生?

The separate directional player-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). The directional follower-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (18.6%), China (17.5%), Russia (7.6%). The directional wishlist-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). Only the reviewer view is based on observed public profile countries; the other percentages are modeled relative weights, not verified account locations or country-level user counts.

What does the Steam review footprint look like for 咒怨迷邸:重生?

SteamPulse does not currently have a meaningful Steam review total for 咒怨迷邸:重生. When review volume appears, this answer will summarize the positive share, raw review counts, and the current Steam review label.

How much follower and Twitch attention does 咒怨迷邸:重生 have?

SteamPulse is not treating the current Twitch number as authoritative because the Twitch category for this app is not resolved yet or the Twitch API credentials are unavailable.

What is the current Steam price for 咒怨迷邸:重生?

咒怨迷邸:重生 is currently listed at price not listed on Steam. SteamPulse uses the current store snapshot and historical price records to show whether the page is at full price or in a discounted window.

Reviews, pricing, and metadata

Review summary

No user reviews

Review score unavailable, 0 positive, 0 negative

Price and discount

No longer available on Steam Store

Platforms

Windows

Categories

Single-player, Custom Volume Controls, Playable without Timed Input, Save Anytime, Stereo Sound, Surround Sound

Achievements

Not available

Platform releases

No data available

System requirements

Minimum requirements

Minimum: OS:

Recommended requirements

Recommended: OS:

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.