SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
The Legend of Fancy Realm Remake

The Legend of Fancy Realm Remake monthly player history

USERJOY Technology Co.,Ltd. | Sep 9, 2026 | game

Released

399players observed · 14 October 2026 - 11:38:38 UTC

AdventureRPGStrategySteam Store

  • Latest observed players399 · 14 October 2026 - 11:38:38 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak743
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score86% positive

The Legend of Fancy Realm Remake monthly charts summarize average players, monthly peaks, minimums, gains, and longer-term Steam player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players399 · 14 October 2026 - 11:38:38 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak743
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score86% positive
  • Total reviews79
  • Release dateSep 9, 2026
  • Developer USERJOY Technology Co.,Ltd.
  • Publisher USERJOY Technology Co.,Ltd.

Genres: Adventure, RPG, Strategy

Company pages: Developer: USERJOY Technology Co.,Ltd.Publisher: USERJOY Technology Co.,Ltd.

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

The Legend of Fancy Realm Remake monthly player history

The Legend of Fancy Realm Remake monthly charts summarize average players, monthly peaks, minimums, gains, and longer-term Steam player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 24 September 2026 through 14 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
14 October 2026399
13 October 2026721
12 October 2026693
11 October 2026692
8 October 2026805
25 September 20262,108
24 September 20261,959

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.