SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Purrfect Stall

Purrfect Stall overview

PURRfect Gem | Oct 14, 2025 | game

Released

0players observed · 22 September 2026 - 10:26:16 UTC

ActionCasualIndieStrategyFree To PlaySteam Store

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak2
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score100% positive

Purrfect Stall dated player observations, monthly player trends, reviews, and game metadata are tracked on SteamPulse.

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak2
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score100% positive
  • Total reviews10
  • Release dateOct 14, 2025
  • DeveloperPURRfect Gem
  • PublisherPURRfect Gem

Genres: Action, Casual, Indie, Strategy, Free To Play

Company pages: Developer: PURRfect Gem Publisher: PURRfect Gem

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Game overview

Overview

Purrfect Stall comes from PURRfect Gem and is published by PURRfect Gem . It arrived on Steam on Oct 14, 2025, and it sits naturally among Single-player, Steam Achievements, and Family Sharing. SteamPulse tracks it across Windows and Steam so readers get a quick useful snapshot, not just a wall of numbers.

Players and reviews

Purrfect Stall's latest SteamPulse observation recorded 0 players at 22 September 2026 - 10:26:16 UTC, with a tracked peak near 2. This peak is the highest value in the available SteamPulse record and may not include activity before tracking began. Player reaction is 100% positive across 10 reviews.

Language and system requirements

Purrfect Stall is available in 1 languages including:

English languages with full audio support

3 regional rating boards including dejus, steam germany, and igrs

PlatformTypeOSProcessorMemoryGraphicsStorage
WindowsMinimumWindows 10, 112Ghz580 MB RAMGTX 580760 MB available space

Sales, recommendations, and streams

Purrfect Stall has no public VGI unit-sales estimate available and has recommendation data pending. Revenue data is not available for this game yet. On Twitch, 0 streamers are live with around 0 total watchers.

Detailed game overview

Purrfect Stall overview details

Purrfect Stall combines live player counts with reviews, pricing, platform support, Store metadata, dated player history, media, recent news, and related games.

Steam Store description

Welcome to Purrfect Stall! A cosy 3D management game where you run your sweet stall and serve fluffy pals! Your only mission is to make PURRfect serves of tanghulu and ice cream before Capymayor takes over it!! you only got the survey three days to win!! Game mechanics Combos Every successful order you do adds to the current combo. after reaching a certain threshold, you will gain a multiplier or added money corresponding to the money multiplier to the base total. When the coin is automatically collected, it will give an additional bonus to the base total. The combo will break when you screw up an order, but there is a brief window of time you can make use of that multiplier before the multiplier disappears. prices of food tanghulu = 5 ice cream = 8 ice cream with toppings =10 tips =2 Upgrade shop You can buy upgrades to your ingredients to increase the Max uses before a refill is needed. Also, you can also buy crystals. When crystals are used it will restore your full health. On the topic of the crystals to unselect the press mouse 2 Capymayor When the Capy mayor shows up here, he will take a chunk of your money through taxes. If you don’t have the money or if your money runs out, you lose the game Capy mayor will ask for multiple orders and will use some tricks to throw off your game. If you take too long or mess up the order, it will cost you more of your money. After the first day, you must also deal with customers coming in. The crystals don’t work on the mayor. automatically collected Modes By default, automatically collected is turned off, but if you…

SteamPulse editorial summary

Purrfect Stall is listed as a game with Free to play. It supports Windows, belongs to Single-player, Steam Achievements, and Family Sharing, and is associated with Action, Casual, Indie, Strategy, and Free To Play. SteamPulse's latest observation records 0 players at 22 September 2026 - 10:26:16 UTC, a tracked peak of 2, and 100% positive reviews.

Overview facts

FieldValue
GamePurrfect Stall
Steam App ID4059650
Typegame
Release dateOct 14, 2025
DeveloperPURRfect Gem
PublisherPURRfect Gem
PriceFree to play
PlatformsWindows
GenresAction, Casual, Indie, Strategy, Free To Play
CategoriesSingle-player, Steam Achievements, Family Sharing
Supported languagesEnglish * * languages with full audio support
WebsiteNot available

Player and review overview

MetricValue
Latest observed players0 · 22 September 2026 - 10:26:16 UTC
SteamPulse tracked peak2
Positive reviews10
Negative reviews0
Total reviews10
Positive percent100%
Review typePositive
RecommendationsNot available
Average playtime50 minutes

SteamPulse record freshness

FieldValue
Steam release dateOct 14, 2025
Official Steam feed update (UTC)Not available
SteamPulse last record update (UTC)22 September 2026 - 10:26:16 UTC
Live player count updated (UTC)22 September 2026 - 10:26:16 UTC
Store metadata updated (UTC)22 September 2026 - 10:26:16 UTC

Highlighted achievements

AchievementDescription
WIN DAY 1No description
Win day 2No description
Win day 3No description
Crazy money No description
Swimming cashNo description
pick up coins successful runNo description
order pick successful runNo description
purrfect day 1 No description
Upgrade equipmentNo description
Full Upgrades for youNo description

Support and legal notes

FieldValue
Support email[email protected]
Support URLNot available
Legal noticeNot available

References

Official and third-party reference links for checking this Steam app outside SteamPulse.

ReferenceLink
SteamPulse canonicalhttps://steampulse.org/game/4059650
Steam Storehttps://store.steampowered.com/app/4059650/
Steam Communityhttps://steamcommunity.com/app/4059650
PCGamingWiki search
IGDB searchSearch IGDB for Purrfect Stall

Game FAQ

Real questions answered from SteamPulse data, including live players, monthly momentum, review sentiment, regional audience signals, Twitch activity, and current Steam pricing.

What is the latest observed Steam activity for Purrfect Stall?

Purrfect Stall's latest SteamPulse observation records 0 players at 22 September 2026 - 10:26:16 UTC, with a tracked peak of 2 concurrent players in the available SteamPulse record. SteamPulse also records about 1 hours of average lifetime playtime.

Is Purrfect Stall growing or declining recently?

September 2026 is still in progress. The month-to-date average is 0 players; the highest observed daily value is 0 players. Available values are provisional and will continue changing until the UTC month closes. The completed comparison month is August 2026.

What country-level audience data is available for Purrfect Stall?

In the observed sample of public reviewer profiles with a visible country, the leading shares are Germany (50%), Brazil (50%). The separate directional player-region model assigns its leading shares to Brazil (28.6%), Germany (28.6%), United States (8.2%). The directional follower-region model assigns its leading shares to Brazil (33.7%), Germany (33.5%), United States (7%). The directional wishlist-region model assigns its leading shares to Brazil (23.9%), Germany (23.5%), United States (10.1%). Only the reviewer view is based on observed public profile countries; the other percentages are modeled relative weights, not verified account locations or country-level user counts.

What does the Steam review footprint look like for Purrfect Stall?

Purrfect Stall currently sits at 100% positive across 10 Steam reviews tracked by SteamPulse, including 10 positive reviews and 0 negative reviews. Steam labels the current review summary as Positive.

How much follower and Twitch attention does Purrfect Stall have?

Purrfect Stall currently has about 39 tracked Steam followers as of 19 January 2026 - 00:00:00 UTC. On Twitch, SteamPulse is matching roughly 0 live viewers across 0 active streams for the game's category.

What is the current Steam price for Purrfect Stall?

Purrfect Stall is currently listed as free to play on Steam, so there is no paid entry price to compare against an older baseline. SteamPulse still keeps tracking store state, discount fields, and future pricing changes in case that status changes later.

Reviews, pricing, and metadata

Review summary

Positive

100% positive, 10 positive, 0 negative

Price and discount

Free to play

Platforms

Windows

Categories

Single-player, Steam Achievements, Family Sharing

Achievements

32

Platform releases
  • Steam 14 October 2025

System requirements

Minimum requirements

Minimum: OS: Windows 10, 11 Processor: 2Ghz Memory: 580 MB RAM Graphics: GTX 580 Storage: 760 MB available space

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.