SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
KharkivVision 2035

KharkivVision 2035 Steam Upcoming Game Details

One Human Games | Coming soon | game

Coming Soon

GameSteam Store content

AdventureSimulation

  • Steam app typegame
  • Steam App ID4277630
  • PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
  • Release dateComing soon
  • DeveloperOne Human Games

KharkivVision 2035 is an upcoming Steam game page on SteamPulse with release details, followers, regional audience, wishlisting patterns, media, and store metadata.

  • Steam app typegame
  • Steam App ID4277630
  • PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
  • Release dateComing soon
  • DeveloperOne Human Games
  • PublisherOne Human Games
  • Parent gameNot available

Genres: Adventure, Simulation

Company pages: Developer: One Human GamesPublisher: One Human Games

No longer available on Steam Store. This app is no longer available for purchase on the Steam Store. SteamPulse keeps live player counts, media, metadata, and historical price snapshots where available.

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directoryNo current Steam Store offer

Game overview

Overview

KharkivVision 2035 comes from One Human Games and is published by One Human Games. Steam currently lists it for Coming soon, so SteamPulse focuses the page on launch metadata, followers, regional audience, and store setup rather than unreleased player counters.

Store reviews and relationship

KharkivVision 2035 has not launched yet, so player observations, tracked peak, and monthly player history are intentionally hidden. The early signals worth reading are followers, regional audience mix, wishlist age, library-size patterns, and official launch updates.

Language and system requirements

KharkivVision 2035 is available in 2 languages including:

EnglishUkrainian languages with full audio support

3 regional rating boards including dejus, steam germany, and igrs

PlatformTypeOSProcessorMemoryGraphicsStorage
WindowsMinimumWindows 10Intel® Core™ i7-4770 | AMD Ryzen™ 33008 GB RAMNVIDIA GeForce® GTX 1630 (4GB VRAM) | AMD Radeon™ RX 6400 (4GB VRAM)26 GB available space
WindowsRecommendedNot listedIntel® Core™ i5-8600K | AMD Ryzen™ 5 350016 GB RAMNvidia GeForce GTX 1060 or AMD Radeon RX 580 with 4GB VRAM minimum (Support of Vulkan 1.1 required)26 GB available space

Recommendations and store value

KharkivVision 2035 currently has recommendation data pending, while regional audience and wishlist signals can still show who is following the release before launch. Twitch and unit-sales metrics become meaningful only after the game is public.

Detailed game overview

KharkivVision 2035 overview details

KharkivVision 2035 is tracked as an upcoming Steam game with release metadata, regional audience signals, followers, media, and store details without unreleased concurrency graphs.

Steam Store description

KharkivVision-2035 is a narrative-driven atmospheric game about survival, time, and difficult choices . You play as Mark , a young man who moves to Kharkiv in 2019 hoping to start a new life. Shortly after, he is diagnosed with a life-threatening illness . He has only two months left to change his fate. Story The story unfolds between 2019 - 2035 , following Mark’s journey through the realities of a large city: finding work building relationships facing betrayal making choices when time is running out Every decision matters. Not all of them can be undone. This is a story about: how fragile ordinary life can be fear and hope existing side by side what truly matters when the future is uncertain Key Features A hand-crafted, atmospheric open city inspired by Kharkiv, changing over time 2019-2035 Explore freely between story missions: return to your apartment ride the metro drive through the city A grounded, emotional story told through dialogue and inner monologues Realistic everyday situations instead of exaggerated drama Focus on mood, immersion, and storytelling Created by a solo developer Gameplay Narrative exploration Story-driven cutscenes Dialogue choices Minimal UI and intuitive controls No unnecessary mechanics — the focus is on the story This Game Is For You If You enjoy narrative-focused games like Life is Strange , Firewatch , or What Remains of Edith Finch You prefer atmosphere and meaning over action You’re looking for a short, emotionally impactful experience Development KharkivVision-2035 is developed by an independent solo develope…

SteamPulse editorial summary

KharkivVision 2035 is listed as a game with No longer available on Steam Store. It supports Windows, belongs to Single-player, Full controller support, Camera Comfort, Keyboard Only Option, Mouse Only Option, Save Anytime, Stereo Sound, and Family Sharing, and is associated with Adventure and Simulation. Because it is not released yet, SteamPulse focuses on release details, followers, regional audience geography, and store setup rather than showing empty player counters.

Overview facts

FieldValue
GameKharkivVision 2035
Steam App ID4277630
Typegame
Release dateComing soon
DeveloperOne Human Games
PublisherOne Human Games
PriceNo longer available on Steam Store
PlatformsWindows
GenresAdventure, Simulation
CategoriesSingle-player, Full controller support, Camera Comfort, Keyboard Only Option, Mouse Only Option, Save Anytime, Stereo Sound, Family Sharing
Supported languagesEnglish * , Ukrainian * * languages with full audio support
WebsiteOfficial website

Player and review overview

MetricValue
Latest observed playersNot applicable
SteamPulse tracked peakNot applicable
Positive reviews0
Negative reviews0
Total reviews0
Positive percentNot available
Review typeNot available
RecommendationsNot available
Average playtimeNot available

SteamPulse record freshness

FieldValue
Steam release dateComing soon
Official Steam feed update (UTC)27 May 2026 - 11:17:53 UTC
SteamPulse last record update (UTC)30 April 2026 - 23:52:58 UTC
Live player count updated (UTC)Not applicable
Store metadata updated (UTC)30 April 2026 - 23:52:58 UTC

Support and legal notes

FieldValue
Support email[email protected]
Support URLNot available
Legal noticeNot available

References

Official and third-party reference links for checking this Steam app outside SteamPulse.

ReferenceLink
SteamPulse canonicalhttps://steampulse.org/game/4277630
Steam Communityhttps://steamcommunity.com/app/4277630
PCGamingWiki search
IGDB searchSearch IGDB for KharkivVision 2035

Game FAQ

Real questions answered from SteamPulse data, including live players, monthly momentum, review sentiment, regional audience signals, Twitch activity, and current Steam pricing.

What is the latest observed Steam activity for KharkivVision 2035?

KharkivVision 2035 has not launched yet, so SteamPulse intentionally avoids pretending there is live player activity. Pre-release coverage focuses on release timing and available public follower or reviewer data, while region and wishlist models are labeled as directional estimates rather than activity or intent.

Is KharkivVision 2035 growing or declining recently?

KharkivVision 2035 has not launched yet, so SteamPulse does not calculate player growth or decline percentages from live concurrency. Before release, SteamPulse reports official launch updates and any observed public follower or reviewer data; region and wishlist models remain directional estimates rather than measured activity.

What country-level audience data is available for KharkivVision 2035?

The separate directional player-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). The directional follower-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (18.6%), China (17.5%), Russia (7.6%). The directional wishlist-region model assigns its leading shares to United States (16.9%), China (16%), Russia (7.5%). Only the reviewer view is based on observed public profile countries; the other percentages are modeled relative weights, not verified account locations or country-level user counts.

What does the Steam review footprint look like for KharkivVision 2035?

SteamPulse does not currently have a meaningful Steam review total for KharkivVision 2035. When review volume appears, this answer will summarize the positive share, raw review counts, and the current Steam review label.

How much follower and Twitch attention does KharkivVision 2035 have?

SteamPulse is not treating the current Twitch number as authoritative because the Twitch category for this app is not resolved yet or the Twitch API credentials are unavailable.

What is the current Steam price for KharkivVision 2035?

KharkivVision 2035 is currently listed at price not listed on Steam. SteamPulse uses the current store snapshot and historical price records to show whether the page is at full price or in a discounted window.

Reviews, pricing, and metadata

Review summary

Review data unavailable

Review score unavailable, 0 positive, 0 negative

Price and discount

No longer available on Steam Store

Platforms

Windows

Categories

Single-player, Full controller support, Camera Comfort, Keyboard Only Option, Mouse Only Option, Save Anytime

Achievements

Not available

Platform releases

No data available

System requirements

Minimum requirements

Minimum: Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system OS: Windows 10 Processor: Intel® Core™ i7-4770 | AMD Ryzen™ 3300 Memory: 8 GB RAM Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce® GTX 1630 (4GB VRAM) | AMD Radeon™ RX 6400 (4GB VRAM) DirectX: Version 11 Storage: 26 GB available space

Recommended requirements

Recommended: Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system Processor: Intel® Core™ i5-8600K | AMD Ryzen™ 5 3500 Memory: 16 GB RAM Graphics: Nvidia GeForce GTX 1060 or AMD Radeon RX 580 with 4GB VRAM minimum (Support of Vulkan 1.1 required) DirectX: Version 12 Storage: 26 GB available space Additional Notes: SSD Recomend

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.