SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Operation: Matriarchy

Operation: Matriarchy Steam community items

Madia Entertainment | Jan 29, 2016 | game

Released

0players observed ยท 21 September 2026 - 22:09:09 UTC

ActionFPSSci-fiShooterFirst-PersonSteam Store

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak2
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score66% positive

Operation: Matriarchy community items separate Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory, so profile items, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easy to inspect.

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak2
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score66% positive
  • Total reviews132
  • Release dateJan 29, 2016
  • DeveloperMadia Entertainment
  • PublisherESDigital Games

Genres: Action

Company pages: Developer: Madia EntertainmentPublisher: ESDigital Games

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Operation: Matriarchy Steam community items

Operation: Matriarchy community items separate Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory, so profile items, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easy to inspect.

Community items

SteamPulse separates Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory so profile rewards, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easier to inspect.

View Steam Points Shop

Steam Points Shop rewards

ItemTypePointsUpdated
SniperProfile background5002 April 2026 - 20:29:31 UTC
SoporProfile background5002 April 2026 - 20:29:31 UTC
VelianProfile background5002 April 2026 - 20:29:31 UTC
:omangryface:Emoticon1002 April 2026 - 20:29:31 UTC
:omblankstare:Emoticon1002 April 2026 - 20:29:31 UTC
:omhappyface:Emoticon1002 April 2026 - 20:29:31 UTC
:omhappyjoy:Emoticon1002 April 2026 - 20:29:31 UTC
:omsadface:Emoticon1002 April 2026 - 20:29:31 UTC

Cards, booster packs and market drops

ItemTypeMarket
Golem (Foil)Operation: Matriarchy Foil Trading Card1933.00
GrenaderOperation: Matriarchy Trading Card9.00
SpiderOperation: Matriarchy Trading Card9.00
HeavygunnerOperation: Matriarchy Trading Card8.00
FiregunnerOperation: Matriarchy Trading Card13.00
GolemOperation: Matriarchy Trading Card14.00
:omblankstare:Operation: Matriarchy Emoticon3.00
:omsadface:Operation: Matriarchy Emoticon3.00
:omhappyface:Operation: Matriarchy Emoticon3.00
SoporOperation: Matriarchy Profile Background3.00
VelianOperation: Matriarchy Uncommon Profile Background3.00

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.