SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Secrets of Deep Earth Shrine

Secrets of Deep Earth Shrine Steam community items

Chronicle Games | May 3, 2016 | game

Released

0players observed · 22 September 2026 - 12:02:57 UTC

AdventureIndieStrategyPlatformerSteam Store

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak517
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score67% positive

Secrets of Deep Earth Shrine community items separate Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory, so profile items, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easy to inspect.

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak517
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score67% positive
  • Total reviews52
  • Release dateMay 3, 2016
  • DeveloperChronicle Games
  • PublisherChronicle Games

Genres: Adventure, Indie, Strategy

Company pages: Developer: Chronicle GamesPublisher: Chronicle Games

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Secrets of Deep Earth Shrine Steam community items

Secrets of Deep Earth Shrine community items separate Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory, so profile items, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easy to inspect.

Community items

SteamPulse separates Steam Points Shop rewards from market drop inventory so profile rewards, stickers, cards, emoticons, and booster-style records are easier to inspect.

View Steam Points Shop

Cards, booster packs and market drops

ItemTypeMarket
:digsbyhead:Secrets of Deep Earth Shrine Emoticon3.00
:sodesgoblin:Secrets of Deep Earth Shrine Emoticon3.00
A Suspicious Fortune-TellerSecrets of Deep Earth Shrine Trading Card13.00
SandslideSecrets of Deep Earth Shrine Trading Card28.00
:zardozhead:Secrets of Deep Earth Shrine Uncommon Emoticon3.00
:sodesbox:Secrets of Deep Earth Shrine Uncommon Emoticon3.00
Modern - TunnelSecrets of Deep Earth Shrine Profile Background3.00
Egypt - SarcophagiSecrets of Deep Earth Shrine Uncommon Profile Background3.00
Atlantis - ShrineSecrets of Deep Earth Shrine Rare Profile Background3.00
Lumberjack DigsbySecrets of Deep Earth Shrine Trading Card10.00
The MudmonstersSecrets of Deep Earth Shrine Trading Card6.00

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.