SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Hentai Police Girl

Hentai Police Girl overview

Cyber Keks | Jun 4, 2026 | game

Released

0players observed · 12 September 2026 - 15:49:55 UTC

CasualIndieSteam Store

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review scoreNot available

Hentai Police Girl dated player observations, monthly player trends, reviews, and game metadata are tracked on SteamPulse.

  • Latest observed playersNot available
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review scoreNot available
  • Total reviews1
  • Release dateJun 4, 2026
  • DeveloperCyber Keks
  • PublisherCyber Keks

Genres: Casual, Indie

Company pages: Developer: Cyber KeksPublisher: Cyber Keks

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Game overview

Overview

Hentai Police Girl comes from Cyber Keks and is published by Cyber Keks. It arrived on Steam on Jun 4, 2026, and it sits naturally among Single-player, Steam Achievements, Adjustable Difficulty, Mouse Only Option, Steam Cloud, and Family Sharing. SteamPulse tracks it across Windows and Steam so readers get a quick useful snapshot, not just a wall of numbers.

Players and reviews

Hentai Police Girl's latest SteamPulse observation recorded 0 players at 12 September 2026 - 15:49:55 UTC, with a tracked peak near 1. This peak is the highest value in the available SteamPulse record and may not include activity before tracking began. Player reaction is 0% positive across 1 reviews.

Language and system requirements

Hentai Police Girl is available in 103 languages including:

EnglishFrenchItalianGermanSpanish - SpainArabicBulgarianVietnameseGreekDanishSimplified ChineseTraditional ChineseKoreanNorwegianDutchPolishPortuguese - BrazilPortuguese - PortugalRussianRomanianThaiTurkishHungarianUkrainianFinnishCzechSwedishJapaneseIndonesianSpanish - Latin AmericaAzerbaijaniAlbanianAmharicAssameseAfrikaansBasqueBanglaBosnianBelarusianValencianWelshWolofArmenianGalicianGeorgianGujaratiHindiDariEstonianZuluYorubaKazakhKannadaCatalanQuechuaKyrgyzKonkaniKhmerXhosaK'iche'LatvianLithuanianLuxembourgishMacedonianMalayMalayalamMalteseMaoriMarathiMongolianNepaliOdiaPunjabi (Shahmukhi)Punjabi (Gurmukhi)PersianKinyarwandaSerbianSothoSinhalaSindhiScotsSlovakSlovenianSoraniSwahiliTajikTamilTatarTeluguTigrinyaTswanaTurkmenUzbekUyghurUrduFilipinoHausaCroatianCherokeeHebrewIrishIcelandicIgbo languages with full audio support

3 regional rating boards including dejus, steam germany, and igrs

PlatformTypeOSProcessorMemoryGraphicsStorage
WindowsMinimumWindows 112 GHz4 GB RAM2 GB GeForce or AMD500 MB available space
WindowsRecommendedNot listedNot listedNot listedNot listedNot listed

Sales, recommendations, and streams

Hentai Police Girl has no public VGI unit-sales estimate available and has recommendation data pending. Revenue data is not available for this game yet. On Twitch, 0 streamers are live with around 0 total watchers.

Detailed game overview

Hentai Police Girl overview details

Hentai Police Girl combines live player counts with reviews, pricing, platform support, Store metadata, dated player history, media, recent news, and related games.

Steam Store description

Hentai Police Girl — A Seductive Puzzle Game for Adults (18+) Hentai Police Girl is a puzzle game filled with tension, mystery, and temptation. Meet a confident police officer who thrives in control, discipline, and authority. Complete levels and unlock new revealing illustrations as you progress. 🔹 Game Features: • 2 mini-games in each level: – Memory game — find matching pairs. – Puzzle — assemble the heroine’s image. • A full illustration is revealed after completing each level. • 48 levels in total. • Outfits become more revealing with each level. • Gallery and achievements. • 3 difficulty levels: Easy / Medium / Hard. Hentai Police Girl combines focus, logic, and the атмосhere of authority and desire.

SteamPulse editorial summary

Hentai Police Girl is listed as a game with $0.49 (51% off from $0.99). It supports Windows, belongs to Single-player, Steam Achievements, Adjustable Difficulty, Mouse Only Option, Steam Cloud, and Family Sharing, and is associated with Casual and Indie. SteamPulse's latest observation records 0 players at 12 September 2026 - 15:49:55 UTC, a tracked peak of 1, and review score data when available.

Overview facts

FieldValue
GameHentai Police Girl
Steam App ID4698960
Typegame
Release dateJun 4, 2026
DeveloperCyber Keks
PublisherCyber Keks
Price$0.49 (51% off from $0.99)
PlatformsWindows
GenresCasual, Indie
CategoriesSingle-player, Steam Achievements, Adjustable Difficulty, Mouse Only Option, Steam Cloud, Family Sharing
Supported languagesEnglish * , French * , Italian * , German * , Spanish - Spain * , Arabic * , Bulgarian * , Vietnamese * , Greek * , Danish * , Simplified Chinese * , Traditional Chinese * , Korean * , Norwegian * , Dutch * , Polish * , Portuguese - Brazil * , Portuguese - Portugal * , Russian * , Romanian * , Thai * , Turkish * , Hungarian * , Ukrainian * , Finnish * , Czech * , Swedish * , Japanese * , Indonesian * , Spanish - Latin America * , Azerbaijani, Albanian, Amharic, Assamese, Afrikaans, Basque, Bangla, Bosnian, Belarusian, Valencian, Welsh, Wolof, Armenian, Galician, Georgian, Gujarati, Hindi, Dari, Estonian, Zulu, Yoruba, Kazakh, Kannada, Catalan, Quechua, Kyrgyz, Konkani, Khmer, Xhosa, K'iche', Latvian, Lithuanian, Luxembourgish, Macedonian, Malay, Malayalam, Maltese, Maori, Marathi, Mongolian, Nepali, Odia, Punjabi (Shahmukhi), Punjabi (Gurmukhi), Persian, Kinyarwanda, Serbian, Sotho, Sinhala, Sindhi, Scots, Slovak, Slovenian, Sorani, Swahili, Tajik, Tamil, Tatar, Telugu, Tigrinya, Tswana, Turkmen, Uzbek, Uyghur, Urdu, Filipino, Hausa, Croatian, Cherokee, Hebrew, Irish, Icelandic, Igbo * languages with full audio support
WebsiteNot available

Player and review overview

MetricValue
Latest observed players0 · 12 September 2026 - 15:49:55 UTC
SteamPulse tracked peak1
Positive reviews0
Negative reviews1
Total reviews1
Positive percentNot available
Review type1 user reviews
RecommendationsNot available
Average playtime5 minutes

SteamPulse record freshness

FieldValue
Steam release dateJun 4, 2026
Official Steam feed update (UTC)Not available
SteamPulse last record update (UTC)12 September 2026 - 15:49:55 UTC
Live player count updated (UTC)12 September 2026 - 15:49:55 UTC
Store metadata updated (UTC)12 September 2026 - 15:49:55 UTC

Content descriptors

This game contains explicit adult sexual content, including full nudity, explicit sexual imagery, and depictions of sexual acts involving adult characters. The game also includes fetish-themed content, including BDSM-style elements and sexual use of objects. All depicted content involves consenting adult characters.

Highlighted achievements

AchievementDescription
1 level completedNo description
2 level completedNo description
3 level completedNo description
4 level completedNo description
5 level completedNo description
6 level completedNo description
7 level completedNo description
8 level completedNo description
9 level completedNo description
10 level completedNo description

Support and legal notes

FieldValue
Support email[email protected]
Support URLNot available
Legal noticeNot available

References

Official and third-party reference links for checking this Steam app outside SteamPulse.

ReferenceLink
SteamPulse canonicalhttps://steampulse.org/game/4698960
Steam Storehttps://store.steampowered.com/app/4698960/
Steam Communityhttps://steamcommunity.com/app/4698960
PCGamingWiki search
IGDB searchSearch IGDB for Hentai Police Girl

Game FAQ

Real questions answered from SteamPulse data, including live players, monthly momentum, review sentiment, regional audience signals, Twitch activity, and current Steam pricing.

What is the latest observed Steam activity for Hentai Police Girl?

Hentai Police Girl's latest SteamPulse observation records 0 players at 12 September 2026 - 15:49:55 UTC, with a tracked peak of 1 concurrent players in the available SteamPulse record. SteamPulse also records about 0 hours of average lifetime playtime.

Is Hentai Police Girl growing or declining recently?

September 2026 is still in progress. The month-to-date average is 0 players; the highest observed daily value is 1 players. Available values are provisional and will continue changing until the UTC month closes. The completed comparison month is August 2026.

What country-level audience data is available for Hentai Police Girl?

In the observed sample of public reviewer profiles with a visible country, the leading shares are Czechia (50%), China (50%). The separate directional player-region model assigns its leading shares to China (32.1%), Czechia (27%), United States (8.2%). The directional follower-region model assigns its leading shares to China (37.4%), Czechia (30%), United States (7.4%). The directional wishlist-region model assigns its leading shares to China (27.7%), Czechia (18.3%), United States (10.9%). Only the reviewer view is based on observed public profile countries; the other percentages are modeled relative weights, not verified account locations or country-level user counts.

What does the Steam review footprint look like for Hentai Police Girl?

Hentai Police Girl currently sits at 0% positive across 1 Steam reviews tracked by SteamPulse, including 0 positive reviews and 1 negative reviews. Steam labels the current review summary as 1 user reviews.

How much follower and Twitch attention does Hentai Police Girl have?

On Twitch, SteamPulse is matching roughly 0 live viewers across 0 active streams for the game's category.

What is the current Steam price for Hentai Police Girl?

Hentai Police Girl is currently listed at $0.49 on Steam. That is 51% below the usual price of $0.99.

Reviews, pricing, and metadata

Review summary

1 user reviews

Review score unavailable, 0 positive, 1 negative

Price and discount

$0.49 (51% off from $0.99)

Platforms

Windows

Categories

Single-player, Steam Achievements, Adjustable Difficulty, Mouse Only Option, Steam Cloud, Family Sharing

Achievements

24

Platform releases
  • Steam 4 June 2026

DLC and packages

Steam bundles

Hentai CollectionBundle #10586 - 35% offPrice unavailableHentai GamesBundle #15405 - Complete setPrice unavailable
Hentai Police GirlBuy Hentai Police Girl #1635328$0.49

System requirements

Minimum requirements

Minimum: Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system OS: Windows 11 Processor: 2 GHz Memory: 4 GB RAM Graphics: 2 GB GeForce or AMD Storage: 500 MB available space

Recommended requirements

Recommended: Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.