SPSTEAMPULSELIVE ANALYTICS
Bunker Tidy Up

Bunker Tidy Up monthly player history

Tovarishch Games | Sep 23, 2026 | game

Released

780players observed · 13 October 2026 - 09:44:09 UTC

CasualSimulationSteam Store

  • Latest observed players780 · 13 October 2026 - 09:44:09 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1,766
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score87% positive

Bunker Tidy Up monthly charts summarize average players, monthly peaks, minimums, gains, and longer-term Steam player-count movement.

  • Latest observed players780 · 13 October 2026 - 09:44:09 UTC
  • SteamPulse tracked peak1,766
  • Units sold (VGI)No data available
  • Revenue (VGI)No data available
  • Review score87% positive
  • Total reviews317
  • Release dateSep 23, 2026
  • DeveloperTovarishch Games
  • PublisherPlayWay S.A.

Genres: Casual, Simulation

Company pages: Developer: Tovarishch GamesPublisher: PlayWay S.A.

Top Steam chartsTop 100 gamesGame directorySteam Store page

Bunker Tidy Up monthly player history

Bunker Tidy Up monthly charts summarize average players, monthly peaks, minimums, gains, and longer-term Steam player-count movement.

Recent player history

This historical table covers stored observations from 23 September 2026 through 13 October 2026. Daily peak is the highest sample observed in each UTC day; source or collection gaps can exist, so it is not a claim of continuous monitoring. The separately dated latest-player value is the current observation.

DateDaily peak
13 October 2026780
12 October 20261,260
11 October 20261,766
10 October 20261,760
9 October 20261,235
8 October 20261,536
7 October 2026957
25 September 20261,177
23 September 20262

Interactive charts, reviews, news, prices, and comparison tools load in the full SteamPulse app.